Rank

Name

Callsign

Unit Assignment

Force

Age

M/F

Skill

Role

Salary

 

 

 

RONIN LEGION BATTALION

 

 

 

 

 

 

KATANA COMPANY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tai-sa

Onishi Razan

Rough Ryder

Naginata NG-OR1

01 Fire Dragon Lance (Com)

35

F

Elite

MW/Adm/Com

5,952

Chu-i

Akita Fujinaka

Kuma (The Bear)

Banzai BNZ-X

01 Fire Dragon Lance (Com)

38

M

Elite

MW/Astech

5,875

Sho-ko

Yorinaga Wakamoto

 

Hatamoto-Chi HTM-28Tr

01 Fire Dragon Lance (Com)

29

M

Vet

MW/Astech

1,497

Go-cho

Gerald Brand

Scratch Proof

Hatamoto-Ku HTM-60W-UK

01 Fire Dragon Lance (Com)

35

M

Vet

MW/Mech Tech

2,208

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sho-i

Sroyadin Tang

Cha-Cha

Shiro SH-1V

02 Dragon's Claw Lance (Strike)

40

F

Elite

MW/Astech

5,875

Sho-ko

Arai Chickamoto

Tokoyo

Ha Otoko 2

02 Dragon's Claw Lance (Strike)

37

M

Elite

MW/Adm/Log

2,928

Shujin

Orvald Kress

Doomguide

No-Dachi NDA-1K

02 Dragon's Claw Lance (Strike)

48

M

Vet

MW/Mech Tech

2,736

Gunsho

Sonja Tagert

Widow Maker

Uziel UZL-2S

02 Dragon's Claw Lance (Strike)

28

F

Vet

MW/Medic

1,536

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sho-sa

Owen Callaghan

Kestrel

BattleMaster IIC BLR-IIC-UK

03 Dragon Sword Lance (Assault)

28

M

Elite

MW/Mechanic

6,374

Chu-i

Natasha Winston

 

Fafnir FNR-5B

03 Dragon Sword Lance (Assault)

29

F

Elite

MW/Medic

6,067

Sho-ko

MyKayla

Sy-Berian Starr

Daboku DCMS-MX92-E

03 Dragon Sword Lance (Assault)

46

F

Elite

MW/Adm/Log

2,976

Shujin

Millie Biery

Lil Bit

Atlas III AS7-D2

03 Dragon Sword Lance (Assault)

28

F

Vet

MW/Medic

1,593

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SCIMITAR COMPANY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tai-i

Terri Sicoe-Callaghan

Dragon Lady

Warhammer WHM-9D

04 Black Dragon Lance (Cavalry)

33

F

Vet

MW/Mech Tech

3,360

Go-cho

Jules Chattan

Spider

Caesar CES-4R

04 Black Dragon Lance (Cavalry)

34

F

Reg

MW/Astech

957

Gunjin

Nicolas Tupak

Buckshot

Guillotine GLT-8D

04 Black Dragon Lance (Cavalry)

25

M

Reg

MW/Mech Tech

1,284

Gunjin

Ise Fuqua

Blaze

Grasshopper GHR-7K

04 Black Dragon Lance (Cavalry)

25

F

Reg

MW/Medic

1,053

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sho-i

Jing Li

China Doll

Shadow Hawk SHD-11CS

05 Red Dragon Lance (Ambush)

36

F

Vet

MW/Mech Tech

3,360

Gunsho

Christy Brinks

Teak

Griffin GRF-6S

05 Red Dragon Lance (Ambush)

22

F

Vet

MW/Mech Tech

1,824

Go-cho

Deborah Depp

Sutra

Komodo KIM-3C

05 Red Dragon Lance (Ambush)

32

F

Vet

MW/Astech

1,536

Gunjin

Kim Carns

 

Wolverine WVR-8K-UK

05 Red Dragon Lance (Ambush)

33

F

Vet

MW/Astech

1,536

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Chu-i

Phelan Davion

 

Morrigan 2

06 Wind Dragon Lance (Reconnoiter)

31

M

Elite

MW/Astech

5,875

Shujin

Romana Grønseth

 

Pack Hunter II

06 Wind Dragon Lance (Reconnoiter)

23

F

Reg

MW/Medic

996

Gunsho

Dave Pusti

 

Hermes HER-4K

06 Wind Dragon Lance (Reconnoiter)

28

M

Reg

MW/Astech

957

Heishi

Kaska Zevahin

 

Spector SPR-5S

06 Wind Dragon Lance (Reconnoiter)

24

F

Grn

MW/Mech Tech

780

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KIRIDASHI COMPANY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sho-sa

Shannon Parrish

Crone

Hitotsume Kozo HKZ-1F

07 Dragon's Watch Lance (Pursuit)

26

F

Vet

MW/Astech

2,995

Kashira

Zach Evans

 

Wolf Trap (Tora) WFT-2

07 Dragon's Watch Lance (Pursuit)

31

M

Vet

MW/Mechanic

1,555

Go-cho

Sarina Ketola

 

Panther PNT-13K

07 Dragon's Watch Lance (Pursuit)

29

F

Reg

MW/Astech

1,053

Gunjin

Jac Aboss

Skully

Puma (Adder) WDR-UK

07 Dragon's Watch Lance (Pursuit)

27

M

Vet

MW/Astech

1,497

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sho-i

Tushio Sakai

Huski

Tessen TSN-X-4

08 Dragon's Eye Lance (Recon)

22

M

Elite

MW/Mech Tech

6,240

Shujin

Fred Hanser

Dachshund

Raven RVN-4LC

08 Dragon's Eye Lance (Recon)

32

M

Vet

MW/Astech

1,497

Gunsho

David Drake

Akita

Javelin JVN-11D

08 Dragon's Eye Lance (Recon)

31

M

Elite

MW/Mech Tech

3,648

Go-cho

Troy Vassik

Pitbull

Jenner JR10-X

08 Dragon's Eye Lance (Recon)

28

M

Reg

MW/Astech

957

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Chu-i

Onyanko Soleng

 

Rokurokubi Rk-4X

09 Dragon's Lair Lance (Guard)

40

F

Elite

MW/Astech

5,875

Shujin

Viva Thuen

 

Venom SDR-9KC

09 Dragon's Lair Lance (Guard)

27

F

Vet

MW/Astech

1,497

Gunjin

Suki Hachimoto

 

Stinger STG-5T

09 Dragon's Lair Lance (Guard)

23

F

Reg

MW/Mech Tech

1,044

Gunjin

Vania Kyrridwen

 

Locust LCT-5T

09 Dragon's Lair Lance (Guard)

22

F

Vet

MW/Mech Tech

1,680

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

STEEL DRAGON REINFORCED BATTALION

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1ST BATTALION

 

 

 

 

 

 

TRIDENT COMPANY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Chu-sa

Reece Kimura

Buddha's Fist

Narumkami [CO/Weapons]

10a Dragon Army Lance (Assault)

28

M

Elite

Veh Gun/Adm/HR

3,648

Chu-i

Sebastian Ventuneac

 

Narumkami [Driver]

10a Dragon Army Lance (Assault)

34

M

Elite

Veh Driver/Astech

1,785

Sho-ko

Richard S. Yarmosh

Peanut

Narumkami [Comms]

10a Dragon Army Lance (Assault)

43

M

Elite

Veh Gun/Astech

1,785

Kashira

Zulemari Mandirali

Eyes

Narumkami [Sensors]

10a Dragon Army Lance (Assault)

32

F

Elite

Veh Gun/Astech

1,785

Shujin

Anita Yang

 

Narumkami [Loader]

10a Dragon Army Lance (Assault)

32

F

Elite

Veh Gun/Astech

1,785

Shujin

Duvinse Susanti

 

Narumkami [Gunner]

10a Dragon Army Lance (Assault)

27

F

Vet

Veh Gun/Astech

921

Chu-i

Tyrone Williams

 

Narumkami #3 [CO/Driver]

10a Dragon Army Lance (Assault)

35

M

Elite

Veh Driver/Astech

4,070

Sho-ko

Jerry Rosamond

 

Narumkami #3 [Weapons]

10a Dragon Army Lance (Assault)

35

M

Elite

Veh Gun/Astech

2,035

Shujin

Lenny Chamberlain

 

Narumkami #3 [Comms]

10a Dragon Army Lance (Assault)

30

M

Elite

Veh Gun/Medic

1,881

Gunsho

Harold Dockery

 

Narumkami #3 [Loader]

10a Dragon Army Lance (Assault)

28

M

Vet

Veh Gun/Astech

1,171

Go-cho

Nathaniel Knack

 

Narumkami #3 [Sensors]

10a Dragon Army Lance (Assault)

34

M

Vet

Veh Gun/Astech

1,171

Gunjin

Philip Marshall

 

Narumkami #3 [Gunner]

10a Dragon Army Lance (Assault)

36

M

Reg

Veh Gun/Astech

847

Sho-ko

MacKenzie Trotter

 

Narumkami #4 [CO/Weapons]

10a Dragon Army Lance (Assault)

37

M

Elite

Veh Gun/Astech

2,035

Shujin

Adam Sink

 

Narumkami #4 [Driver]

10a Dragon Army Lance (Assault)

32

M

Elite

Veh Driver/Astech

2,035

Go-cho

Conrad Tate

 

Narumkami #4 [Sensors]

10a Dragon Army Lance (Assault)

30

M

Vet

Veh Gun/Astech

1,171

Gunsho

Fransico Martinez

 

Narumkami #4 [Comms]

10a Dragon Army Lance (Assault)

32

M

Vet

Veh Gun/Astech

1,171

Gunsho

Bob Repp

 

Narumkami #4 [Gunner]

10a Dragon Army Lance (Assault)

29

M

Vet

Veh Gun/Astech

1,171

Gunsho

Gary Taylor

 

Narumkami #4 [Loader]

10a Dragon Army Lance (Assault)

25

M

Vet

Veh Gun/Astech

1,171

Kashira

Eiji Clark

 

Narumkami #2 [CO/Weapons]

10a Dragon Army Lance (Assault)

29

M

Elite

Veh Gun/Astech

2,035

Shujin

Fredrick Upson

 

Narumkami #2 [Driver]

10a Dragon Army Lance (Assault)

36

M

Elite

Veh Driver/Astech

2,035

Shujin

Kim Sterling

 

Narumkami #2 [Comms]

10a Dragon Army Lance (Assault)

30

F

Elite

Veh Gun/Mechanic

1,843

Gunsho

Telvarus Cockeran

 

Narumkami #2 [Sensors]

10a Dragon Army Lance (Assault)

35

M

Vet

Veh Gun/Astech

960

Go-cho

Lawrence Dunn

 

Narumkami #2 [Gunner]

10a Dragon Army Lance (Assault)

31

M

Vet

Veh Gun/Astech

1,171

Heishi

Markus Walvoord

 

Narumkami #2 [Loader]

10a Dragon Army Lance (Assault)

34

M

Grn

Veh Gun/Astech

631

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sho-i

Benjamin Acheson

 

Typhoon (RAC) [CO/Weapons]

10b Combat Lance (Urban Combat)

29

M

Elite

Veh Gun/Adm/Com

3,763

Sho-ko

Nick Abe

 

Typhoon (RAC) [Driver]

10b Combat Lance (Urban Combat)

30

M

Vet

Veh Driver/Veh Gun

1,296

Shujin

Ryutaro Blair

 

Typhoon (RAC) [Sensors]

10b Combat Lance (Urban Combat)

24

M

Vet

Veh Gun/Mechanic

1,056

Go-cho

Michael Bielejewski

Birdman

Typhoon (RAC) [Gunner]

10b Combat Lance (Urban Combat)

28

M

Reg

Veh Gun/Mechanic

655

Heishi

Phillip  Reimers

 

Typhoon (RAC) [Loader]

10b Combat Lance (Urban Combat)

20

M

Grn

Veh Gun/Astech

381

Chu-i

Kazuma Tanaka

 

Typhoon (RAC) #2 [CO/Weapons]

10b Combat Lance (Urban Combat)

40

M

Elite

Veh Gun/Mechanic

3,686

Kashira

Haniko Sunesson

 

Typhoon (RAC) #2 [Gunner]

10b Combat Lance (Urban Combat)

25

F

Vet

Veh Gun/BA Tech

1,104

Shujin

Efren Knight

 

Typhoon (RAC) #2 [Sensors]

10b Combat Lance (Urban Combat)

33

M

Vet

Veh Gun/Medic

1,017

Go-cho

Sylvain Bernard

 

Typhoon (RAC) #2 [Loader]

10b Combat Lance (Urban Combat)

30

M

Reg

Veh Gun/Astech

588

Heishi

William Shiu

 

Typhoon (RAC) #2 [Driver]

10b Combat Lance (Urban Combat)

24

M

Grn

Veh Driver/Vsl Crew

504

Sho-ko

Theodore Cortlin

 

Typhoon (RAC) #3 [CO/Weapons]

10b Combat Lance (Urban Combat)

30

M

Vet

Veh Gun/Mech Tech

1,632

Gunsho

Robert Hensley

 

Typhoon (RAC) #3 [Sensors]

10b Combat Lance (Urban Combat)

23

M

Reg

Veh Gun/Mechanic

732

Go-cho

Otis Carlson

 

Typhoon (RAC) #3 [Loader]

10b Combat Lance (Urban Combat)

29

M

Reg

Veh Gun/Medic

636

Gunjin

Steve Abernethy

 

Typhoon (RAC) #3 [Gunner]

10b Combat Lance (Urban Combat)

24

M

Reg

Veh Gun/BA Tech

684

Heishi

Danny van Loo

 

Typhoon (RAC) #3 [Driver]

10b Combat Lance (Urban Combat)

22

M

Grn

Veh Driver/BA Pilot

612

Kashira

Dick Zane

 

Typhoon (RAC) #4 [CO/Weapons]

10b Combat Lance (Urban Combat)

27

M

Reg

Veh Gun/Mechanic

732

Go-cho

Jesse Seema

 

Typhoon (RAC) #4 [Gunner]

10b Combat Lance (Urban Combat)

25

M

Reg

Veh Gun/Mechanic

655

Heishi

Bridget Waters

 

Typhoon (RAC) #4 [Driver]

10b Combat Lance (Urban Combat)

28

F

Grn

Veh Driver/Medic

420

Heishi

Virgil Blevins

 

Typhoon (RAC) #4 [Loader]

10b Combat Lance (Urban Combat)

24

M

Grn

Veh Gun/Astech

381

Heishi

Gary Bernard

 

Typhoon (RAC) #4 [Sensors]

10b Combat Lance (Urban Combat)

32

M

Grn

Veh Gun/Astech

381

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Chu-i

Wakame Fukui

 

Moltke MBT M3 [CO/Weapons]

10c Utility Lance (Raiders)

27

M

Reg

Veh Gun/Mechanic

1,694

Gunsho

Kim Young

 

Moltke MBT M3 [Driver]

10c Utility Lance (Raiders)

36

F

Vet

Veh Driver/Medic

960

Go-cho

Wilbur Ine

 

Moltke MBT M3 [Gunner]

10c Utility Lance (Raiders)

39

M

Vet

Veh Gun/Mechanic

1,056

Gunjin

Blake Ando

 

Moltke MBT M3 [Sensors]

10c Utility Lance (Raiders)

32

M

Reg

Veh Gun/Astech

597

Gunjin

Jason Widesh

 

Moltke MBT M3 [Loader]

10c Utility Lance (Raiders)

39

M

Vet

Veh Gun/Soldier

999

Kashira

Leon Fontenot

 

Turhan [CO/Weapons]

10c Utility Lance (Raiders)

33

M

Elite

Veh Gun/Astech

1,785

Shujin

Shintaro Ine

 

Turhan [Gunner]

10c Utility Lance (Raiders)

38

M

Elite

Veh Gun/Mechanic

1,843

Gunsho

Thomas Hamdan

 

Turhan [Driver]

10c Utility Lance (Raiders)

26

M

Reg

Veh Driver/Medic

597

Go-cho

Justin Kidd

 

Turhan [Sensors]

10c Utility Lance (Raiders)

24

M

Reg

Veh Gun/Astech

597

Kashira

Farraj Nooh

 

Scorpion (MRM) [Driver]

10c Utility Lance (Raiders)

26

M

Elite

Veh Driver/Mechanic

1,843

Shujin

Joselito Samurakami

 

Scorpion (MRM) [Gunner]

10c Utility Lance (Raiders)

35

M

Vet

Veh Gun/Medic

921

Gunsho

Dan Ford

 

Blizzard [Driver]

10c Utility Lance (Raiders)

28

M

Elite

Veh Driver/Astech

1,785

Go-cho

Hwa-Soon O

 

Blizzard [Gunner]

10c Utility Lance (Raiders)

31

F

Reg

Veh Gun/Astech

597

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BARDICHE COMPANY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tai-i

Segundo Agbayani

 

Fury [CO/Weapons]

11a Dragon Scale Lance (C3 Support)

33

M

Elite

Veh Gun/Astech

3,571

Sho-ko

Tammy Minchew

 

Fury [Sensors]

11a Dragon Scale Lance (C3 Support)

36

F

Elite

Veh Gun/Astech

1,824

Kashira

Ralph Utz

 

Fury [Comms]

11a Dragon Scale Lance (C3 Support)

32

M

Elite

Veh Gun/Astech

1,785

Shujin

Bahija Suzuki

 

Fury [Gunner]

11a Dragon Scale Lance (C3 Support)

38

F

Elite

Veh Gun/Astech

1,785

Go-cho

Shaila  Supriya

 

Fury [Driver]

11a Dragon Scale Lance (C3 Support)

28

F

Vet

Veh Driver/Mechanic

1,056

Gunjin

Catalin Krohn

 

Fury [Loader]

11a Dragon Scale Lance (C3 Support)

35

M

Vet

Veh Gun/Medic

1,017

Sho-ko

Paula Ea

 

Tokugawa (C3) [CO/Weapons]

11a Dragon Scale Lance (C3 Support)

42

F

Elite

Veh Gun/Astech

1,785

Shujin

Olawale Alabi

 

Tokugawa (C3) [Driver]

11a Dragon Scale Lance (C3 Support)

34

F

Elite

Veh Driver/Astech

1,785

Shujin

Nairo Bastidas

 

Tokugawa (C3) [Sensors]

11a Dragon Scale Lance (C3 Support)

30

F

Elite

Veh Gun/Astech

1,785

Go-cho

Shahanas Alikunju

 

Tokugawa (C3) [Gunner]

11a Dragon Scale Lance (C3 Support)

39

M

Vet

Veh Gun/Mechanic

1,056

Kashira

Mila Ognenovic

 

Saladin [CO/Gunner]

11a Dragon Scale Lance (C3 Support)

32

F

Elite

Veh Gun/Mech Tech

1,968

Gunsho

Tadamichi Panya

 

Saladin [Driver]

11a Dragon Scale Lance (C3 Support)

37

M

Elite

Veh Driver/Mech Tech

2,952

Gunjin

Pearlie Ohayashi

 

Saladin [Sensors]

11a Dragon Scale Lance (C3 Support)

29

F

Reg

Veh Gun/Mechanic

732

Kashira

Shin Xong Ho

 

Byakko [CO/Weapons]

11a Dragon Scale Lance (C3 Support)

41

M

Elite

Veh Gun/Astech

1,785

Shujin

Tareka Fadel

 

Byakko [Gunner]

11a Dragon Scale Lance (C3 Support)

32

F

Elite

Veh Gun/Medic

1,824

Gunsho

Raita Chinouyazue

 

Byakko [Sensors]

11a Dragon Scale Lance (C3 Support)

30

F

Vet

Veh Gun/Mechanic

1,171

Go-cho

Supardi Ng

 

Byakko [Driver]

11a Dragon Scale Lance (C3 Support)

34

M

Elite

Veh Driver/Astech

1,785

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tai-i

Kevin Hsu

Katana

Hiryo (Light PPC) [CO/Driver]

11b Infantry Support Lance (Skirmishers)

28

M

Elite

Veh Driver/Astech

3,552

Gunsho

Manny Singh

 

Hiryo (Light PPC) [Gunner]

11b Infantry Support Lance (Skirmishers)

26

M

Elite

Veh Gun/Medic

1,824

Gunjin

Luyen Nguyen

 

Hiryo (Light PPC) [Sensors]

11b Infantry Support Lance (Skirmishers)

35

F

Vet

Veh Gun/Mechanic

1,171

Sho-ko

Yi Kuang Lin

 

Goblin II [CO/Gunner]

11b Infantry Support Lance (Skirmishers)

33

F

Elite

Veh Gun/Astech

1,785

Shujin

Sivakumar Veeramani

 

Goblin II [Driver]

11b Infantry Support Lance (Skirmishers)

32

M

Elite

Veh Driver/Astech

1,785

Shujin

Tomas Madaras

 

Goblin II [Sensors]

11b Infantry Support Lance (Skirmishers)

30

M

Elite

Veh Gun/Mechanic

1,920

Sho-ko

Walter Blakenship

Tiger

Cizin (Support) [CO/Driver]

11b Infantry Support Lance (Skirmishers)

32

M

Elite

Veh Driver/Astech

1,785

Kashira

Alanna Miran

 

Cizin (Support) [Gunner]

11b Infantry Support Lance (Skirmishers)

34

F

Elite

Veh Gun/Mechanic

2,342

Shujin

Kevin Patterson

 

Cizin (Support) [Sensors]

11b Infantry Support Lance (Skirmishers)

32

M

Elite

Veh Gun/Medic

1,824

Kashira

Konosuke Rin

 

Saracen (MRM) [CO/Sensors]

11b Infantry Support Lance (Skirmishers)

27

M

Vet

Veh Gun/Astech

921

Shujin

Oria Mondello

 

Saracen (MRM) [Driver]

11b Infantry Support Lance (Skirmishers)

31

F

Elite

Veh Driver/Mechanic

1,920

Gunsho

Tabbi Ohashi

 

Saracen (MRM) [Gunner]

11b Infantry Support Lance (Skirmishers)

24

F

Reg

Veh Gun/Medic

636

Gunsho

Brandon Sato

 

Ibex RV (Gauss) [Driver]

11c Mechanized Infantry Lance (Security)

26

M

Reg

Veh Driver/Mechanic

847

Go-cho

Zeleny Pabel

 

Ibex RV (Gauss) #2 [Driver]

11c Mechanized Infantry Lance (Security)

27

M

Reg

Veh Driver

540

Gunjin

Cecil Helle

 

Ibex RV (Gauss) #3 [Driver]

11c Mechanized Infantry Lance (Security)

26

M

Reg

Veh Driver/Astech

597

Heishi

Joe Mboya

 

Ibex RV (Gauss) #4 [Driver]

11c Mechanized Infantry Lance (Security)

22

M

Grn

Veh Driver

324

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RECON COMPANY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sho-i

Leonard Kang

 

Sabaku Kaze [CO/Driver]

12a Awakening Dragon Lance (Surveillance)

36

M

Elite

Veh Driver/Astech

3,571

Shujin

Thomas Oropeza

 

Sabaku Kaze [Sensors]

12a Awakening Dragon Lance (Surveillance)

30

M

Elite

Veh Gun/Astech

1,785

Gunsho

Stanimir Daskalov

 

Sabaku Kaze [Comms]

12a Awakening Dragon Lance (Surveillance)

32

M

Elite

Veh Gun/Medic

1,824

Go-cho

Kaushik R Patel

 

Sabaku Kaze [Gunner]

12a Awakening Dragon Lance (Surveillance)

29

M

Elite

Veh Gun/Mechanic

2,035

Sho-ko

Pedro Romero

 

Pegasus (II) #3 [CO/Driver]

12a Awakening Dragon Lance (Surveillance)

29

M

Elite

Veh Driver

1,728

Shujin

Alfonso Pinto

 

Pegasus (II) #3 [Sensors]

12a Awakening Dragon Lance (Surveillance)

28

M

Reg

Veh Gun/Soldier

765

Gunsho

Fujiko Guillou

 

Pegasus (II) #3 [Gunner]

12a Awakening Dragon Lance (Surveillance)

28

F

Vet

Veh Gun/Medic

921

Shujin

Rhita Glaber

 

Packrat [Driver]

12a Awakening Dragon Lance (Surveillance)

35

F

Elite

Veh Driver/Mechanic

1,843